Online anmälningar - DM 14/15/17/19 12-13.7
Antal totalt per gren »»
Klicka på föreningens namn för att se anmälda från vald förening.
Klass | Gren | Namn | Förening | PB | SB |
H-19 | |||||
100m (1) | |||||
Backlund Maxim - 34347589 (-99) (-99) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
200m (1) | |||||
Backlund Maxim - 34347589 (-99) (-99) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
400m (1) | |||||
Kronqvist Robin - 34503719 (-00) (-00) | IK Falken | ||||
800m | |||||
1500m | |||||
5000m | |||||
110mh | |||||
400mh | |||||
Höjd | |||||
Stav | |||||
Längd | |||||
3-steg | |||||
Kula | |||||
Diskus | |||||
Slägga | |||||
Spjut | |||||
D-19 | |||||
100m (2) | |||||
Rönnqvist Katarina - 34490077 (-99) (-99) | IF Fyren | ||||
Östman Maria - 33640547 (-00) (-00) | Vasa Idrottssällskap | ||||
200m | |||||
400m (1) | |||||
Björk Elin - 33349246 (-99) (-99) | IK Falken | ||||
800m (1) | |||||
Björk Elin - 33349246 (-99) (-99) | IK Falken | ||||
1500m | |||||
3000m | |||||
100mh | |||||
400mh (1) | |||||
Östman Maria - 33640547 (-00) (-00) | Vasa Idrottssällskap | ||||
Höjd | |||||
Stav | |||||
Längd | |||||
3-steg | |||||
Kula | |||||
Diskus (1) | |||||
Hagback Ellen - 34488793 (-00) (-00) | Tjöck IK | ||||
Slägga (1) | |||||
Hagback Ellen - 34488793 (-00) (-00) | Tjöck IK | ||||
Spjut | |||||
P-17 | |||||
100m (6) | |||||
Söderman Alfons - 34356526 (-01) (-01) | IF Drott | 12,11 | 12,11 | ||
Mulders Lucas - 34429788 (-01) (-01) | Vasa Idrottssällskap | 12,00 | 12,00 | ||
Höglund Josef - 34312316 (-02) (-02) | IK Falken | ||||
Sandvik Anton - 34491011 (-01) (-01) | IF VOM | ||||
Portin Steven - 34481172 (-02) (-02) | IK Falken | 11.38 | 11,38 | ||
Åhman Johannes - 34297603 (-02) (-02) | IF Drott | 12,11 | 12,11 | ||
200m (3) | |||||
Mulders Lucas - 34429788 (-01) (-01) | Vasa Idrottssällskap | 24,12 | 24,12 | ||
Sandvik Anton - 34491011 (-01) (-01) | IF VOM | ||||
Åhman Johannes - 34297603 (-02) (-02) | IF Drott | ||||
400m (5) | |||||
Mulders Lucas - 34429788 (-01) (-01) | Vasa Idrottssällskap | 56,47 | 56,47 | ||
Björkell Viktor - 34377636 (-02) (-02) | Vasa Idrottssällskap | ||||
Cheraghi Ali Reza - 34390115 (-01) (-01) | IK Falken | 55,40 | 55,40 | ||
Höglund Josef - 34312316 (-02) (-02) | IK Falken | ||||
Åhman Johannes - 34297603 (-02) (-02) | IF Drott | ||||
800m (3) | |||||
Björkell Viktor - 34377636 (-02) (-02) | Vasa Idrottssällskap | ||||
Höglund Josef - 34312316 (-02) (-02) | IK Falken | ||||
Cheraghi Ali Reza - 34390115 (-01) (-01) | IK Falken | 2.07,00 | 2.10,00 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||
Ehrs Johannes - 34463958 (-02) (-02) | IF VOM | ||||
3000m (1) | |||||
Ehrs Johannes - 34463958 (-02) (-02) | IF VOM | ||||
110mh | |||||
400mh (1) | |||||
Åhman Johannes - 34297603 (-02) (-02) | IF Drott | ||||
Höjd | |||||
Stav | |||||
Längd | |||||
3-steg | |||||
Kula (1) | |||||
Söderman Alfons - 34356526 (-01) (-01) | IF Drott | 12,78 | 12,78 | ||
Diskus (1) | |||||
Åhman Johannes - 34297603 (-02) (-02) | IF Drott | ||||
Slägga | |||||
Spjut (1) | |||||
Söderman Alfons - 34356526 (-01) (-01) | IF Drott | 39,55 | 39,55 | ||
F-17 | |||||
100m (5) | |||||
Parkkinen Moa - 34302898 (-02) (-02) | IF Drott | ||||
Sundqvist Wilma - 34382402 (-02) (-02) | IF Kraft Friidrott | ||||
Lipkin Emma - 34315484 (-01) (-01) | IF Kraft Friidrott | ||||
Svedman Ida - 34404581 (-02) (-02) | IF Kraft Friidrott | ||||
Nyman Matilda - 34459512 (-02) (-02) | IF Drott | ||||
200m | |||||
400m (1) | |||||
Rintanen Fanny - 34470206 (-02) (-02) | IF VOM | ||||
800m (3) | |||||
Rintanen Fanny - 34470206 (-02) (-02) | IF VOM | 2.32,22 | 2.32,22 | ||
Finne Suzette - 34302847 (-02) (-02) | IK Falken | ||||
Suvanto Eveliina - 34407171 (-02) (-02) | IK Falken | ||||
1500m (2) | |||||
Finne Suzette - 34302847 (-02) (-02) | IK Falken | ||||
Suvanto Eveliina - 34407171 (-02) (-02) | IK Falken | ||||
3000m | |||||
100mh | |||||
400mh | |||||
Höjd (1) | |||||
Myntti Victoria - 34457165 (-01) (-01) | IF Drott | ||||
Stav (1) | |||||
Parkkinen Moa - 34302898 (-02) (-02) | IF Drott | ||||
Längd (4) | |||||
Parkkinen Moa - 34302898 (-02) (-02) | IF Drott | ||||
Myntti Victoria - 34457165 (-01) (-01) | IF Drott | ||||
Svedman Ida - 34404581 (-02) (-02) | IF Kraft Friidrott | ||||
Nyman Matilda - 34459512 (-02) (-02) | IF Drott | ||||
3-steg (3) | |||||
Sundqvist Wilma - 34382402 (-02) (-02) | IF Kraft Friidrott | ||||
Myntti Victoria - 34457165 (-01) (-01) | IF Drott | ||||
Nyman Matilda - 34459512 (-02) (-02) | IF Drott | ||||
Kula (1) | |||||
Källberg Elin - 34488757 (-02) (-02) | Vasa Idrottssällskap | ||||
Diskus (3) | |||||
Sabel Olivia - 34290393 (-02) (-02) | IF Femman | ||||
Källberg Elin - 34488757 (-02) (-02) | Vasa Idrottssällskap | ||||
Karlström Erica - 34296486 (-02) (-02) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
Slägga (3) | |||||
Bos Ellen - 34361343 (-02) (-02) | Vasa Idrottssällskap | ||||
Sundqvist Wilma - 34382402 (-02) (-02) | IF Kraft Friidrott | ||||
Karlström Erica - 34296486 (-02) (-02) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
Spjut (3) | |||||
Sabel Olivia - 34290393 (-02) (-02) | IF Femman | ||||
Källberg Elin - 34488757 (-02) (-02) | Vasa Idrottssällskap | 48,90 | 48,90 | ||
Sundqvist Wilma - 34382402 (-02) (-02) | IF Kraft Friidrott | ||||
P-15 | |||||
100m (1) | |||||
Mulders Elias - 34495973 (-03) (-03) | Vasa Idrottssällskap | 13,01 | 13,01 | ||
800m (2) | |||||
Smeds Jacob - 34493630 (-03) (-03) | IF VOM | ||||
Markén Leonard - 34463962 (-03) (-03) | IF VOM | ||||
100mh | |||||
300m (2) | |||||
Mulders Elias - 34495973 (-03) (-03) | Vasa Idrottssällskap | 42,80 | 42,80 | ||
Markén Leonard - 34463962 (-03) (-03) | IF VOM | ||||
300mh | |||||
2000m | |||||
Höjd | |||||
Stav | |||||
Längd (1) | |||||
Michael Rännar - 34492165 (-03) (-03) | IF VOM | ||||
3-steg (1) | |||||
Michael Rännar - 34492165 (-03) (-03) | IF VOM | ||||
Kula | |||||
Diskus | |||||
Slägga | |||||
Spjut | |||||
3000m g | |||||
F-15 | |||||
100m (4) | |||||
Hultholm Nicole - 34490027 (-03) (-03) | IF Fyren | ||||
Byström Laura - 34321038 (-03) (-03) | IK Falken | ||||
Rönnskär Andrea - 34294120 (-03) (-03) | IK Falken | ||||
Stenroos Belinda - 34414246 (-03) (-03) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
800m (1) | |||||
Nyback Michelle - 34359304 (-03) (-03) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
300m (1) | |||||
Byström Laura - 34321038 (-03) (-03) | IK Falken | ||||
80mh (3) | |||||
Rönnskär Andrea - 34294120 (-03) (-03) | IK Falken | ||||
Back Hanna - 34366348 (-03) (-03) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
Sundvik Tindra - 34359030 (-03) (-03) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
300mh (2) | |||||
Byström Laura - 34321038 (-03) (-03) | IK Falken | ||||
Back Hanna - 34366348 (-03) (-03) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
2000m (1) | |||||
Nyback Michelle - 34359304 (-03) (-03) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
Höjd | |||||
Stav | |||||
Längd (4) | |||||
Tikkala Johanna - 34366244 (-03) (-03) | IF Kraft Friidrott | ||||
Rönnskär Andrea - 34294120 (-03) (-03) | IK Falken | ||||
Sundvik Tindra - 34359030 (-03) (-03) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
Back Hanna - 34366348 (-03) (-03) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
3-steg (3) | |||||
Rönnskär Andrea - 34294120 (-03) (-03) | IK Falken | ||||
Sundvik Tindra - 34359030 (-03) (-03) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
Back Hanna - 34366348 (-03) (-03) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
Kula (5) | |||||
Hautamäki Wilma - 34312897 (-03) (-03) | IK Falken | ||||
Nyback Nathalie - 34359305 (-03) (-03) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
Nyback Michelle - 34359304 (-03) (-03) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
Tikkala Johanna - 34366244 (-03) (-03) | IF Kraft Friidrott | ||||
Granö Carolina - 34304034 (-03) (-03) | IK Falken | ||||
Diskus (5) | |||||
Hautamäki Wilma - 34312897 (-03) (-03) | IK Falken | ||||
Karlsson Michelle - 34379108 (-03) (-03) | Vasa Idrottssällskap | ||||
Nyback Michelle - 34359304 (-03) (-03) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
Hagman Sofia - 34314595 (-03) (-03) | IK Falken | ||||
Granö Carolina - 34304034 (-03) (-03) | IK Falken | ||||
Slägga (4) | |||||
Nyback Nathalie - 34359305 (-03) (-03) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
Hagman Sofia - 34314595 (-03) (-03) | IK Falken | ||||
Hautamäki Wilma - 34312897 (-03) (-03) | IK Falken | ||||
Granö Carolina - 34304034 (-03) (-03) | IK Falken | ||||
Spjut (3) | |||||
Hautamäki Wilma - 34312897 (-03) (-03) | IK Falken | ||||
Karlsson Michelle - 34379108 (-03) (-03) | Vasa Idrottssällskap | ||||
Nyback Nathalie - 34359305 (-03) (-03) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
3000m g | |||||
P-14 | |||||
100m (3) | |||||
Rintanen Elias - 34505338 (-04) (-04) | IF VOM | ||||
Dway Sel Ber - 34393252 (-04) (-04) | Larsmo IF | ||||
Höglund Isak - 34459768 (-04) (-04) | IF Drott | ||||
800m (3) | |||||
Åbro Jonas - 34418901 (-06) (-06) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
Ehrs Jakob - 34463959 (-04) (-04) | IF VOM | ||||
Bengs Jeremias - 34315632 (-04) (-04) | IF Kraft Friidrott | ||||
100mh | |||||
300m (2) | |||||
Rintanen Elias - 34505338 (-04) (-04) | IF VOM | 41,43 | 41,43 | ||
Höglund Isak - 34459768 (-04) (-04) | IF Drott | ||||
300mh | |||||
2000m (3) | |||||
Wikblom Melker - 34383112 (-06) (-06) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
Ehrs Jakob - 34463959 (-04) (-04) | IF VOM | ||||
Bengs Jeremias - 34315632 (-04) (-04) | IF Kraft Friidrott | ||||
Höjd (1) | |||||
Höglund Isak - 34459768 (-04) (-04) | IF Drott | ||||
Stav | |||||
Längd | |||||
3-steg | |||||
Kula (3) | |||||
Bäck Joakim - 34320953 (-04) (-04) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
Nordgren Lucas - 34500780 (-04) (-04) | IF Kraft Friidrott | ||||
Hiltunen Viggo - 34313044 (-04) (-04) | Larsmo IF | ||||
Diskus (2) | |||||
Bäck Joakim - 34320953 (-04) (-04) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
Nordgren Lucas - 34500780 (-04) (-04) | IF Kraft Friidrott | ||||
Slägga | |||||
Spjut (1) | |||||
Hiltunen Viggo - 34313044 (-04) (-04) | Larsmo IF | ||||
3000m g | |||||
F-14 | |||||
100m (11) | |||||
Haglund Emma - 34317763 (-04) (-04) | Larsmo IF | ||||
Fors Emma - 34368616 (-04) (-04) | IK Falken | ||||
Höglund Tilda - 34458573 (-04) (-04) | IF Drott | ||||
Holm Thilde - 34347392 (-04) (-04) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
Ström Laura - 34369173 (-04) (-04) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
Forss Amanda - 34322955 (-04) (-04) | IF Femman | ||||
Svenlin Malin - 34430428 (-04) (-04) | Larsmo IF | ||||
Östman Fanny - 34460291 (-04) (-04) | IF Drott | ||||
Vikström Fanny - 34505500 (-04) (-04) | IK Falken | ||||
Lärka Ida - 34502756 (-04) (-04) | IF Kraft Friidrott | ||||
Stenlund Natalie - 34470977 (-04) (-04) | IF Kraft Friidrott | ||||
800m (2) | |||||
Ström Laura - 34369173 (-04) (-04) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
Westerlund Teodora - 34291253 (-04) (-04) | IF Drott | ||||
300m (3) | |||||
Höglund Tilda - 34458573 (-04) (-04) | IF Drott | ||||
Ström Laura - 34369173 (-04) (-04) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
Östman Fanny - 34460291 (-04) (-04) | IF Drott | ||||
80mh (1) | |||||
Westerlund Teodora - 34291253 (-04) (-04) | IF Drott | ||||
300mh (2) | |||||
Holm Thilde - 34347392 (-04) (-04) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
Westerlund Teodora - 34291253 (-04) (-04) | IF Drott | ||||
2000m (1) | |||||
Westerlund Teodora - 34291253 (-04) (-04) | IF Drott | ||||
Höjd (1) | |||||
Haglund Emma - 34317763 (-04) (-04) | Larsmo IF | ||||
Stav (2) | |||||
Vikström Felicia - 34346069 (-04) (-04) | Larsmo IF | ||||
Westerlund Teodora - 34291253 (-04) (-04) | IF Drott | ||||
Längd (3) | |||||
Höglund Tilda - 34458573 (-04) (-04) | IF Drott | ||||
Vikström Fanny - 34505500 (-04) (-04) | IK Falken | ||||
Lärka Ida - 34502756 (-04) (-04) | IF Kraft Friidrott | ||||
3-steg (1) | |||||
Ström Laura - 34369173 (-04) (-04) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
Kula (3) | |||||
Lindström Felicia - 34290395 (-04) (-04) | IF Femman | ||||
Forss Amanda - 34322955 (-04) (-04) | IF Femman | ||||
Parhiala Emmi - 34321035 (-04) (-04) | IK Falken | ||||
Diskus (3) | |||||
Lindström Felicia - 34290395 (-04) (-04) | IF Femman | ||||
Westerlund Teodora - 34291253 (-04) (-04) | IF Drott | ||||
Parhiala Emmi - 34321035 (-04) (-04) | IK Falken | ||||
Slägga (1) | |||||
Parhiala Emmi - 34321035 (-04) (-04) | IK Falken | ||||
Spjut (2) | |||||
Parhiala Emmi - 34321035 (-04) (-04) | IK Falken | ||||
Cederholm Malin - 34383113 (-06) (-06) | IF Nykarlebynejden | ||||
3000m g |