Resultat: 09.06.2014 DT i Kristinestad
KRISTINESTAD
Öppen regiontävling 9.6
H 100m +0,4
1. Mikko Kangas SSU 11,72
H 400m
1. Patrick Sunden KristU 57,03
2. Johannes Brännback IFKraft 62,15
H 3000m
1. Lewis Korir IFLänken 8.24,25
2. Anders Lindahl IFLänken 8.25,91
3. Willy Rotich IFLänken 8.41,75
P15 100m +0,4
1. Johannes Brännback IFKraft 13,71
P15 kula
1. Eero Ahola PorinYU 21,80
P13 60m
1. Kennet Lindbäck IFLänken 9,25
2. Zacharias Hagback TjöckIK 10,76
P13 200m -0,4
1. Simon Nurminen KristU 31,85
P13 1000m
1. Kennet Lindbäck IFLänken 3.38,25
P13 kula
1. Simon Nurminen KristU 8,57
2. Simon Nyman IFKraft 8,34
3. Benjamin Lillås TjöckIK 7,73
4. Riku Jaakkola IsojU 7,20
5. Zacharias Hagback TjöckIK 6,87
P11 60m
1. Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 9,40
2. Nieol Pallawala IFLänken 9,86
3. Saku Jaakkola IsojU 10,07
4. Said Aushev IFLänken 10,69
5. Emil Leppänen IFLänken 10,82
6. Emil Berglund IFLänken 10,89
7. Filip Bergström IFLänken 11,01
8. Anton Mäki IFLänken 11,20
9. Antony Engelholm IFLänken 11,30
10. Lukas Mikkonen IFLänken 12,89
P11 150m -1,1
1. Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 23,94
2. Linus Nurminen KristU 24,57
3. Nieol Pallawala IFLänken 24,70
4. Saku Jaakkola IsojU 25,47
5. Emil Leppänen IFLänken 26,93
6. Emil Berglund IFLänken 26,95
7. Filip Bergström IFLänken 29,24
8. Said Aushev IFLänken 29,50
9. Anton Mäki IFLänken 30,76
P11 kula
1. Linus Nurminen KristU 9,29
2. Luca Haaro KristU 7,65
3. Emil Berglund IFLänken 7,30
4. Said Aushev IFLänken 6,93
5. Saku Jaakkola IsojU 6,37
6. Anton Mäki IFLänken 6,05
7. Nieol Pallawala IFLänken 6,02
8. Antony Engelholm IFLänken 5,88
9. Emil Leppänen IFLänken 5,03
P9 40m
1. Samuel Forsman IFLänken 7,81
2. Simon Forsman IFLänken 7,97
3. Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 8,00
4. Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 8,03
5. Kasper Bergström IFLänken 8,16
6. Neo Mattfolk IFLänken 8,33
7. Liam Thomasfolk IFLänken 8,79
8. Wiktor Forsman IFLänken 8,80
9. Markus Mikkonen IFLänken 8,96
P9 150m
1. Joel Blomqvist IFFyren 28,32
2. Samuel Forsman IFLänken 28,68
3. Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 29,31
4. Simon Forsman IFLänken 29,63
5. Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 30,22
6. Kasper Bergström IFLänken 30,23
7. Neo Mattfolk IFLänken 30,59
8. Liam Thomasfolk IFLänken 32,88
9. Wiktor Forsman IFLänken 32,91
P9 bollkastning
1. Simon Forsman IFLänken 22,61
2. Wiktor Forsman IFLänken 22,32
3. Samuel Forsman IFLänken 21,80
4. Ville Jokiranta KasköIK 20,29
5. Joel Blomqvist IFFyren 17,63
6. Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 17,29
7. Kasper Bergström IFLänken 16,20
8. Neo Mattfolk IFLänken 15,82
9. Liam Thomasfolk IFLänken 14,81
P7 40m
1. Milton Appel IFLänken 8,65
2. Elias Ådjers IFLänken 9,24
3. Axel Pajunen IFLänken 9,35
4. Rasmus Berglund IFLänken 9,38
5. Juha Laaksonen IFLänken 10,13
6. Benjamin Engman IFLänken 10,38
7. Omar Aushev IFLänken 10,49
8. Anton Rönngren IFLänken 10,53
9. Roni Olsio IFLänken 11,04
10. Leonardo Engman IFLänken 12,50
11. Alvar Berglund IFLänken 17,82
12. Otto Pajunen IFLänken 21,00
Samuel Ådjers IFLänken DNS
Milton Bergkulla IFLänken DNS
P7 bollkastning
1. Rasmus Berglund IFLänken 15,85
2. Milton Appel IFLänken 14,05
3. Juha Laaksonen IFLänken 11,27
4. Elias Ådjers IFLänken 9,35
5. Axel Pajunen IFLänken 9,16
6. Otto Pajunen IFLänken 6,75
7. Theo Thomasfolk IFLänken 5,38
8. Roni Olsio IFLänken 4,64
9. Samuel Ådjers IFLänken 4,32
10. Omar Aushev IFLänken 4,22
Milton Bergkulla IFLänken DNS
D 100m +0,2
1. Nathalie Nystrand IFFyren 13,25
2. Sofie Danielsson KristU 14,43
Pauliina Pulkki IFLänken DNS
D 400m
1. Nathalie Nystrand IFFyren 62,54
2. Ida Söderback IFKraft 62,63
3. Wilma Lassfolk IFKraft 63,49
4. Nathalie Sten IFKraft 71,59
D 5000m
1. Andrea Lilja IFLänken 19.41,92
2. Elina Häggman KristU 22.50,21
D kula
1. Louise Båssar MalaxIF 10,67
2. Desire Rönngren IFLänken 8,25
D diskus
1. Isabelle Nygårds IFKraft 46,60
2. Jennifer Söderlund MalaxIF 36,33
D slägga
1. Desire Rönngren IFLänken 40,69
F15 100m +0,3
1. Nathalie Sten IFKraft 13,96
2. Linnea Backholm VasaIS 14,02
3. Elin Svedman IFKraft 14,16
4. Nina Sydholm IFKraft 14,30
5. Ellen Hagback TjöckIK 15,07
Melissa Nordström IFKraft DNS
Christine Concepcion IFLänken DNS
F15 200m -0,4
1. Linnea Backholm VasaIS 29,44
2. Emilia Sunden KristU 30,26
F15 kula
1. Ellen Hagback TjöckIK 9,90
2. Laura Pitkäkoski KristU 8,92
3. Christine Concepcion IFLänken 6,88
F13 60m
1. Amanda Nordström IFKraft 8,76
2. Emma Lipkin IFKraft 8,77
3. Linn Sund VasaIS 9,05
4. Lina Holmberg IFKraft 9,25
5. Josefin Vikstrand IFKraft 9,36
6. Dzejlana Zenunovic IFLänken 9,50
7. Meri Suomalainen TeuvRi 9,53
8. Fina Backholm VasaIS 9,56
9. Nicoline Nystrand IFFyren 9,74
10. Medina Söderlund IFKraft 10,03
Ida Svedman IFKraft DNS
F13 200m
1. Emma Lipkin IFKraft 29,63
2. Linn Sund VasaIS 30,40
3. Lina Holmberg IFKraft 31,14
4. Meri Suomalainen TeuvRi 32,32
5. Nicoline Nystrand IFFyren 32,38
5. Josefin Vikstrand IFKraft 32,38
7. Fina Backholm VasaIS 33,85
Dzejlana Zenunovic IFLänken DQ
Medina Söderlund IFKraft DNS
Amanda Nordström IFKraft DNS
F13 kula
1. Linn Sund VasaIS 10,93
2. Nicoline Nystrand IFFyren 9,28
3. Emma Lipkin IFKraft 9,28
4. Nicole Sten IFKraft 8,29
5. Dzejlana Zenunovic IFLänken 6,58
F11 60m
1. Frida Utfolk TjöckIK 10,26
2. Clara Holmberg IFKraft 10,28
3. Nathalie Eklund TjöckIK 10,35
4. Patricia Gröndahl IFLänken 10,70
5. Emmanuela Koomson IFLänken 10,89
F11 150m
1. Frida Utfolk TjöckIK 25,63
2. Nathalie Eklund TjöckIK 26,49
3. Clara Holmberg IFKraft 27,05
4. Emmanuela Koomson IFLänken 28,46
F11 kula
1. Emmanuela Koomson IFLänken 7,41
2. Nathalie Eklund TjöckIK 6,05
3. Frida Utfolk TjöckIK 5,72
4. Patricia Gröndahl IFLänken 3,90
F9 40m
1. Liva Berg IFLänken 7,72
2. Esmanur Karaarslan IFLänken 7,74
3. Tora Backholm VasaIS 7,75
4. Julia Nurminen KristU 7,80
5. Antonia Söderlund TjöckIK 7,94
6. Jasminy Puvanakumar IFLänken 8,01
7. Ezekiela Koomson IFLänken 8,06
8. Elin Vägar IFFyren 8,10
9. Linnea Lindfors IFLänken 8,24
10. Sämär Rasuli IFLänken 8,87
F9 150m
1. Esmanur Karaarslan IFLänken 29,04
2. Julia Nurminen KristU 29,15
3. Tora Backholm VasaIS 29,49
4. Antonia Söderlund TjöckIK 29,84
5. Elin Vägar IFFyren 30,51
6. Ezekiela Koomson IFLänken 30,85
7. Linnea Lindfors IFLänken 31,24
8. Jasminy Puvanakumar IFLänken 31,36
9. Nova Bergkulla IFLänken 31,38
F9 bollkastning
1. Elin Vägar IFFyren 10,12
2. Linnea Lindfors IFLänken 9,67
F7 40m
1. Nova Bergkulla IFLänken 8,42
2. Alexandra Sunden KristU 8,63
3. Alexandra Engelholm IFLänken 8,78
4. Malva Ek TjöckIK 8.96
5. Tharika Puvanakumar IFLänken 9,08
6. Tilde Bergström IFLänken 9,34
7. Adelina Smeds IFLänken 9,48
8. Wilma Lindfors IFLänken 9,63
9. Dilajla Zenunovic IFLänken 10,45
10. Lithea Ek TjöckIK 10,71
11. Hilde Berglund IFLänken 11,37
12. Venla Saarinen IFLänken 19,07
13. Sahar Rasuli IFLänken 21,76
Ruth Koomson IFLänken DNF
F7 bollkastning
1. Malva Ek TjöckIK 10,39
2. Nova Bergkulla IFLänken 9,96
3. Alexandra Sunden KristU 9,33
4. Tharika Puvanakumar IFLänken 9,08
5. Alexandra Engelholm IFLänken 8,09
6. Tilde Bergström IFLänken 7,73
7. Adelina Smeds IFLänken 7,13
8. Wilma Lindfors IFLänken 6,32
9. Ruth Koomson IFLänken 5,98
10. Dilajla Zenunovic IFLänken 5,46
11. Lithea Ek TjöckIK 3,49
12. Venla Saarinen IFLänken 2,31
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...