Veckostatistik 2015
ÖID-årsbästa per 11.10.2015
H e r r a r
100m
10,51 Jonathan Åstrand -85 IF Kraft
11,28 Christoffer Envall -91 IK Falken
11,36 Benjamin Fridlund -96 IF Nyk.nejden
11,43 Mathias Launonen -98 IF Kraft
11,52 Rickard Nylund -94 Larsmo IF
11,63 Nay Tha Ta -00 Larsmo IF
11,68 Jonatan Järn -98 IK Falken
11,69 Anton Matkala -98 IF Dott
11,75 Huy Hung Pham -98 IF Fyren
11,77 Rasmus Envall -99 IK Falken
11,78 Maxim Backlund -99 IF Nyk.nejden
11,80 Rickard Nygård -99 IF VOM
11,81 David Bamm -99 IF VOM
11,82 Mats Smulter -82 Malax IF
medvind
11,21 Mathias Launonen -98 IF Kraft
11,29 Huy Hung Pham -98 IF Fyren
11,39 Anton Matkala -98 IF Drott
11,39 Nay Tha Ta -00 Larsmo IF
11,52 Rickard Nygård -99 IF VOM
11,59 Rasmus Envall -99 IK Falken
11,67 David Bamm -99 IF VOM
200m
21,17 Jonathan Åstrand -85 IF Kraft
21,97 Kristian Bäck -96 Vasa IS
21,89 Christoffer Envall -91 IK Falken
22,33 Filiph Johansson -97 GamlakIF
22,91 Benjamin Fridlund -96 IF Nyk.nejden
23,05 Rickard Nylund -94 Larsmo IF
23,24 Jonatan Järn -98 IK Falken
23,33 Mathias Launonen -98 IF Kraft
23,54 Rasmus Envall -99 IK Falken
23,69 Rickard Nygård -99 IF VOM
23,74 Maxim Backlund -99 IF Nyk.nejden
23,79 Anton Matkala -98 IF Drott
medvind
23,90 Simon Nordström -98 IF Nyk.nejden
400m
48,25 Christoffer Envall -91 IK Falken
48,52 Filiph Johansson -97 GamlakIF
49,82 Simon Haglund -93 IK Falken
51,34 Alex Rauhala -97 Vasa IS
51,50 Rasmus Envall -99 IK Falken
52,88 Jimmy Finnholm -91 IK Falken
53,13 Maxim Backlund -99 IF Nyk.nejden
53,44 Jonatan Järn -98 IK Falken
53,62 Kristoffer Sandell -79 IK Falken
800m
1.52,03 Niclas Sandells -84 IK Falken
1.53,58 Simon Haglund -93 IK Falken
1.54,79 Jimmy Finnholm -91 IK Falken
1.55,18 Anders Lindahl -87 IF Länken
1.55,39 Alex Rauhala -97 Vasa IS
2.00,25 Pauli Ruostetsaari -95 GamlakIF
2.01,44 Joni Virkkala -95 GamlakIF
2.02,92 Jesper Bengs -96 Vasa IS
2.03,36 Alex Svartsjö -99 IF Femman
2.03,48 Felix Forsgård -98 IF Nyk.nejden
2.03,67 Johannes Brännback -00 IF Kraft
2.03,94 Jonas Ingo -95 Vasa IS
1500m
3.45,10 Anders Lindahl -87 IF Länken
3.48,70 Niclas Sandells -84 IK Falken
3.51,95 Jimmy Finnholm -91 IK Falken
4.07,54 Pauli Ruostetsaari -95 GamlakIF
4.10,42 Joakim Träskelin -84 Vasa IS
4.12,47 Alex Rauhala -97 Vasa IS
4.12,83 Simon Haglund -93 IK Falken
4.13,46 Joni Virkkala -95 GamlakIF
4.15,91 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä -93 IF Länken
4.16,21 Jesper Bengs -96 Vasa IS
4.17,29 Jonas Ingo -95 Vasa IS
4.18,87 Jan Kaas -80 GamlakIF
4.19,24 Jan-Anders Backlund -75 GamlakIF
3000m
8.16,79 Jimmy Finnholm -91 IK Falken
8.18,60 Anders Lindahl -87 IF Länken
9.08,30 Mikael Bergdal -83 IK Falken
5000m
14.34,33 Jimmy Finnholm -91 IK Falken
14.36,37 Anders Lindahl -87 IF Länken
15.10,89 Pauli Ruostetsaari -95 GamlakIF
15.28,67 Victor Lövdahl -91 IF Femman
15.49,11 Joakim Träskelin -84 Vasa IS
15.54,90 Mika Sällinen -88 GamlakIF
15.56,07 Jan Kaas -80 GamlakIF
16,07,55 Patrick Kronberg -91 IF Länken
16.21,35 Christian Grannas -78 IF VOM
10000m
30.34,47 Anders Lindahl -87 IF Länken
32.22,07 Mika Sällinen -83 GamlakIF
33.04,19 Jan Kaas -80 GamlakIF
34.14,66 Christian Grannas -78 IF VOM
36.43,48 Severi Luoto -84 IF Länken
37.09,45 Christian Fremling -57 IF Femman
Halvmaraton
1.09.28 Jimmy Finnholm -91 IK Falken
1.13.07 Jan Kaas -80 GamlakIF
1.16.17 Christian Grannas -78 Vörå IF
1.17.12 Mikkel Knif -82 IK Falken
1.18.42 Christian Ahlö -77 Larsmo IF
1.19.49 Viktor Lönnqvist -93 IF BRahe
1.19.54 Kari Palomaa -72 IF Fyren
1.19.59 Bo-Göran Lindvall -65 IF Nyk.nejden
1.20.13 Max Pesola -62 IF Drott
1.21.02 Jonas Skog -85 IF Åsarna
1.21.12 Mats Jakobsson -80 IF Nyk.nejden
1.21.21 Jonas Härtull -88 Vörå IF
1.21.24 Christian Fremling -57 IF Femman
1.21.41 Benny Sjölind -77 IF Femman
Maraton
2.41.53 Jan Kaas -80 GamlakIF
2.45.11 Christian Ahlö -77 Larsmo IF
2.47.45 Benny Sjölind -77 IF Femman
2.49.50 Bo-Göran Lindvall -65 IF Nyk.nejden
2.51.03 Christian Fremling -57 IF Femman
2.51.45 Max Pesola -62 IF Drott
2.52.24 Andreas Norrgård -77 Vörå IF
2.55.36 Kari Palomaa -72 IF Fyren
2.55.48 Filip Vikström -82 Esse IK
2.56.23 Viktor Lönnqvist -93 IF Brahe
2.57.10 Stefan Storvall -61 IF Åsarna
110m häck
400m häck
59,95 Kristoffer Sandell -79 IK Falken
3000m hinder
9.01,71 Jimmy Finnholm -91 IK Falken
9.35,48 Joakim Träskelin -84 Vasa IS
10.14,81 Jonas Ingo -95 Vasa IS
Höjd
211 Richard Östman -92 IF VOM
191 Mikael Westö -82 Vasa IS
180 Sebastian Widjeskog -81 IF Åsarna
177 Jonathan Söderback -98 IF Kraft
174 Fredrik Mitts -87 IF Kraft
172 Linus Ljung -98 Larsmo IF
171 Christoffer Envall -91 IK Falken
Stav
532 Mikael Westö -82 Vasa IS
470 Christian Westö -79 IF Femman
380 Linus Ljung -98 Larsmo IF
340 Patrik Sandell -72 IK Falken
320 Isak Drifell -00 IF Nyk.nejden
320 Simon Nordström -98 IF Nyk.nejden
Längd
750 Kristian Bäck -96 Vasa IS
640 Emil Storlund -91 IF VOM
632 Huy Hung Pham -98 IF Fyren
625 Markus Norrgård -84 IF Kraft
618 Linus Ljung -98 Larsmo IF
614 Mathias Launonen -98 IF Kraft
601 Nay Tha Ta -00 Larsmo IF
medvind
761 Kristian Bäck -96 Vasa IS
666 Huy Hung Pham -98 IF Fyren
642 Daniel Strandvall -81 IF Åsarna
617 Emil Storlund -91 IF VOM
596 Patrik Sandell -72 IK Falken
Tresteg
14,32 Emil Storlund -91 IF VOM
14,20 Daniel Sjölind -85 IF Åsarna
13,53 Daniel Strandvall -81 IF Åsarna
12,53 Hannes Borgmästars -98 IK Falken
12,49 Linus Ljung -98 Larsmo IF
medvind
14,35 Daniel Sjölind -85 IF Åsarna
13,61 Daniel Strandvall -81 IF Åsarna
Kula
12,83 Simon Solvin -93 IK Falken
12,55 Kasper Tunkkari -91 IF Åsarna
11,88 Victor Högholm -91 IF Femman
Diskus
61,17 Pyry Niskala -90 Vasa IS
53,74 Johan Åkerlund -64 IF Länken
41,25 Stefan Kulla -77 IK Falken
39,40 Jonas Solvin -97 IK Falken
37,23 Victor Högholm -91 IF Femman
Slägga
76,92 David Söderberg -79 IF VOM
61,20 Markus Granö -79 IK Falken
58,58 Simon Solvin -93 IK Falken
50,45 Evert Vikman -96 IF Åsarna
43,48 Jona Nylund -93 IK Falken
Spjut
66,09 Martin Grandell -91 Vasa IS
65,16 Philip Talus -92 Vasa IS
61,51 Juho Lammi -97 GamlakIF
60,98 Jona Nylund -93 IK Falken
51,75 Patrik Sandell -72 IK Falken
48,41 Edward Knutar -95 IK Falken
10-kamp
5000m gång
22.47,8 Rasmus Lang -97 Vasa IS
10000 m gång
49.05,34 Rasmus Lang -97 Vasa IS
10 km gång
49.00 Rasmus Lang -97 Vasa IS
20 km gång
1.41.22 Rasmus Lang -97 Vasa IS
D a m e r
100m
12,04 Anna Julin -94 IF Nyk.nejden
12,10 Sanna Nygård -88 Vasa IS
12,36 Felicia Åbacka -97 IF Fyren
12,41 Jeanine Nygård -91 IF Drott
12,46 Nathalie Nystrand -95 IF Fyren
12,49 Alina Strömberg -99 Larsmo IF
12,49 Jonna Julin -93 IF Nyk.nejden
12,63 Maisa Laakso -00 IF Drott
12,69 Jenny Asplund -00 Larsmo IF
12,69 Cecilia Långnabba -91 IK Falken
12,75 Bianca Sundell -99 IF Drott
12,81 Simone Wiklund -92 IF Nyk.nejden
12,85 Mathilda Kvist -99 Vasa IS
12,85 Michelle Österblad -01 Malax IF
12,87 Emma Lipkin -01 IF Kraft
12,89 Anna Pajunen -97 IF Åsarna
12,89 Mette Paavolainen -94 IK Falken
12,94 Felicia Ehrs -97 Vasa IS
12,96 Amanda Lindahl -98 Vasa IS
12,99 Emelie Krook -91 IF Kraft
13,06 Jessica Andersson -97 IF Drott
13,09 Iisa Smeds -98 Vasa IS
13,11 Jennifer Roos -99 Larsmo IF
13,15 Anni Salminen -98 Larsmo IF
13,16 Kadi Lindman -96 Vasa IS
13,23 Amanda Sjölund -96 Larsmo IF
13,25 Sofia Storbjörk -00 IF Åsarna
13,29 Sofie Westerlund -00 IF Drott
13,29 Ronja Borgmästars -00 Vasa IS
13,41 Mia Österback -96 IF Drott
13,42 Amanda Koivusalo -00 IF Åsarna
13,45 Malva Nylund -00 Vasa IS
13,47 Lina Frostdahl -01 IF Drott
13,47 Katarina Rönnqvist -99 IF Fyren
13,48 Elin Svedman -00 IF Kraft
13,48 Elin Sundqvist -00 IF Nyk.nejden
13,49 Johanna Blomqvist -98 Vasa IS
medvind
11,91 Anna Julin -94 IF Nyk.nejden
12,11 Alina Strömberg -99 Larsmo IF
12,56 Maisa Laakso -00 IF Drott
12,74 Bianca Sundell -99 IF Drott
12,78 Amanda Lindahl -98 Vasa IS
12,91 Wilma Lassfolk -99 IF Kraft
12,97 Jessica Andersson -97 IF Drott
12,97 Anni Salminen -98 Larsmo IF
13,21 Mia Österback -96 IF Drott
13,25 Katarina Rönnqvist -99 IF Fyren
200m
24,57 Anna Julin -93 IF Nyk.nejden
24,95 Jonna Julin -94 IF Nyk.nejden
25,12 Mette Paavolainen -94 IK Falken
25,30 Jeanine Nygård -91 IF Drott
25,32 Cecilia Långnabba -91 IK Falken
25,58 Nathalie Nystrand -95 IF Fyren
25,66 Simone Wiklund -92 IF Nyk.nejden
25,87 Emilia Borgmästars -94 IK Falken
25,88 Wilma Lassfolk -99 IF Kraft
25,93 Bianca Sundell -99 IF Drott
26,12 Felicia Ehrs -97 Vasa IS
26,28 Emelie Krook -91 IF Kraft
26,28 Felicia Åbacka -97 IF Fyren
26,44 Maisa Laakso -00 IF Drott
26,57 Mathilda Kvist -99 Vasa IS
26,68 Amanda Lindahl -98 Vasa IS
27,02 Emma Lipkin -01 IF Kraft
27,48 Iisa Smeds -98 Vasa IS
27,74 Ida Storbjörk -98 IF Åsarna
27,77 Liza Pajunen -00 Larsmo IF
27,84 Jenny Asplund -00 Larsmo IF
27,84 Jessica Andersson -97 IF Drott
27,84 Ronja Borgmästars -00 Vasa IS
27,92 Ida Söderback -96 IF Kraft
27,93 Elin Svedman -00 IF Kraft
medvind
25,95 Maisa Laakso -00 IF Drott
26,92 Jessica Andersson -97 IF Drott
400m
55,40 Jonna Julin -93 IF Nyk.nejden
56,20 Simone Wiklund -92 IF Nyk.nejden
56,33 Zenitha Eriksson -92 IK Falken
56,44 Jeanine Nygård -91 IF Drott
57,14 Emelie Krook -91 IF Kraft
57,16 Emilia Borgmästars -94 IK Falken
57,45 Karin Storbacka -87 IK Falken
57,68 Cecilia Långnabba -91 IK Falken
57,72 Mette Paavolainen -94 IK Falken
59,49 Nathalie Nystrand -95 IF Fyren
59,60 Jonna Skrifvars -91 IF Nyk.nejden
59,71 Felicia Ehrs -97 Vasa IS
59,73 Mathilda Kvist -99 Vasa IS
59,93 Maisa Laakso -00 IF Drott
60,4 Amanda Karlsson -96 IF Fyren
61,19 Sallamari Koskinen -94 IF Drott
62,15 Felicia Åbacka -97 IF Fyren
63,2 Julia Hiltunen -97 Larsmo IF
63,36 Ida Söderback -96 IF Kraft
63,58 Amanda Parkkinen -98 IF Drott
800m
2.03,45 Karin Storbacka -87 IK Falken
2.04,12 Zenitha Eriksson -92 IK Falken
2.10,83 Heidi Eriksson -86 IK Falken
2.11,10 Jonna Julin -93 IF Nyk.nejden
2.15,54 Saara Norrgrann -87 IF Länken
2.15,56 Sofie Lövdal -93 Vasa IS
2.16,39 Heidi Kuuttinen -98 IF Kraft
2.18,21 Camilla Richardsson -93 Vasa IS
2.20,86 Mathilda Kvist -99 Vasa IS
2.21,92 Lycke Karlsson -98 Vasa IS
2.22,95 Elin Björk -99 IK Falken
2.23,60 Nathalie Blomqvist -01 IK Falken
2.23,90 Amanda Karlsson -96 IF Fyren
2.25,40 Emelie Krook -91 IF Kraft
2.26.48 Sonja Katajamäki -99 IF Nyk.nejden
2.29,58 Eveliina Karlsson -99 IK Falken
2.29,79 Hanna Ray -00 IK Falken
2.31,87 Julia Hiltunen -97 Larsmo IF
2.31,97 Alexandra Stark -00 Vasa IS
1500m
4.13,30 Sandra Eriksson -89 IK Falken
4.15,85 Karin Storbacka -87 IK Falken
4.16,47 Heidi Eriksson -86 IK Falken
4.26,29 Zenitha Eriksson -92 IK Falken
4.35,76 Sofie Lövdal -93 Vasa IS
4.40,04 Heidi Kuuttinen -98 IF Kraft
4.45,18 Saara Norrgrann -87 IF Länken
4.46,32 Lycke Karlsson -98 Vasa IS
4.52,19 Hennariikka Rahkola -92 IF Länken
4.56,56 Nathalie Blomqvist -01 IK Falken
4.56,64 Elin Björk -99 IK Falken
5.04,98 Marie Sippus -86 IF VOM
5.14,54 Cecilia Österblad -00 Vasa IS
5.15,50 Eveliina Karlsson -99 IK Falken
5.24,49 Andrea Lilja -99 IF Länken
5.30,97 Hanna Westerlund -97 IF Drott
2.31,87 Julia Hiltunen -97 Larsmo IF
5.31,96 Marlene Joskitt -93 IK Falken
3000m
9.30,46 Camilla Richardsson -93 Vasa IS
9.30,94 Heidi Eriksson -86 IK Falken
9.36,45 Karin Storbacka -87 IK Falken
9.47,52 Sandra Eriksson -89 IK Falken
9.58,26 Heidi Kuuttinen -98 IF Kraft
10.23,96 Lycke Karlsson -98 Vasa IS
10.26,91 Hennariikka Rahkola -92 IF Länken
10.42,77 Sofie Lövdal -93 Vasa IS
10.51,85 Marie Sippus -86 IF VOM
11.19,15 Alexandra Nordlund -92 IF VOM
5000m
15.57,95 Camilla Richardsson -93 Vasa IS
16.26,07 Heidi Eriksson -86 IK Falken
18.22,91 Hennariikka Rahkola -92 IF Länken
19.55,48 Alexandra Nordlund -92 IF VOM
10000m
33.53,88 Camilla Richardsson -93 Vasa IS
Halvmaraton
1.27,45 Josefin Sjölind -85 IK Falken
1.30.56 Annette Rokala -76 Vörå IF
1.31.20 Emma Storvall -92 IF Åsarna
1.31.57 Nina Bergkulla -71 IF Femman
1.32.47 Veronica Kengo -94 IF Nyk.nejden
1.33.30 Emma Nygård -86 GamlakIF
1.34.17 Anette Lönnbäck -69 IF Brahe
1.34.48 Camilla Backman -79 IF VOM
1.37.17 Emely Häger -88 IF Nyk.nejden
1.38.08 Marie-Louise Carp -69 Vörå IF
1.38.28 Heidi Granholm -89 IF Länken
Maraton
3.01.16 Josefin Sjölind -85 IK Falken
3.11.21 Nina Bergkulla -71 IF Femman
3.12.09 Emma Storvall -92 IF Åsarna
3.13.24 Veronica Kengo -94 IF Nyk.nejden
3.24.33 Cecilia Backman -79 IF VOM
3.28.05 Marie-Louise Carp -69 IF VOM
3.29.35 Carina Lillqvist -73 IF Drott
100m häck
17,46 Mia Österback -96 IF Drott
medvind
17,25 Mia Österback -96 IF Drott
400m häck
60,48 Simone Wiklund -92 IF Nyk.nejden
63,18 Mathilda Kvist -99 Vasa IS
69,97 Julia Sydholm -96 IF Kraft
70,50 Amanda Parkkinen -98 IF Drott
3000m hinder
9.36,90 Sandra Eriksson -89 IK Falken
9.46,34 Camilla Richardsson -93 Vasa IS
10.42,77 Sofie Lövdal -93 Vasa IS
12.55,24 Hanna Westerlund -97 IF Drott
Höjd
176 Elin Pajunen -95 IF Åsarna
168 Mathilda Kvist -99 Vasa IS
160 Sofia Storbjörk -00 IF Åsarna
159 Malva Nylund -00 Vasa IS
159 Jennifer Storrank -00 IF Åsarna
158 Fina Backholm -02 Vasa IS
157 Jonna Mäkitalo -97 IK Falken
154 Anna Pajunen -97 IF Åsarna
153 Jenny Skuthälla -00 IF Åsarna
153 Emma Nyman -00 IF Kraft
151 Wilma Dahlman -00 IK Falken
150 Emilia Holm -00 IF Nyk.nejden
147 Wendla Stenbacka -01 IK Falken
145 Bianca Sundell -99 IF Drott
145 Mia Österback -96 IF Drott
145 Amanda Nordström -01 IF Kraft
Stav
425 Erica Hjerpe -93 Vasa IS
390 Jatta Salmela -92 Vasa IS
390 Alina Strömberg -99 Larsmo IF
355 Sofie Westerlund -00 IF Drott
335 Maria Östman -00 Vasa IS
293 Cecilia Back -99 IF Nyk.nejden
290 Erika Westerlund -00 IF Drott
270 Amanda Parkkinen -98 IF Drott
260 Sofia Storbjörk -00 IF Åsarna
260 Tilda Borgmästars -01 IK Falken
253 Teodora Westerlund -04 IF Drott
230 Alma Westerlund -03 IF Drott
230 Alva Åkerblom -01 IF Drott
230 Fina Backholm -02 Vasa IS
Längd
633 Sanna Nygård -88 Vasa IS
568 Kadi Lindman -96 Vasa IS
568 Anna Pajunen -97 IF Åsarna
531 Mathilda Kvist -99 VasaIS
518 Amanda Sjölund -96 Larsmo IF
508 Bianca Sundell -99 IF Drott
504 Jenny Asplund -00 Larsmo IF
493 Elin Sundqvist -00 IF Nyk.nejden
489 Julia Hiltunen -97 Larsmo IF
486 Emilia Borgmästars -00 Vasa IS
485 Linnéa Backholm -00 Vasa IS
478 Jenny Skuthälla -00 IF Åsarna
477 Mia Österback -96 IF Drott
476 Maisa Laakso -00 IF Drott
476 Emma Sundvik -97 Larsmo IF
475 Jennifer Storrank -00 IF Åsarna
470 Sofia Storbjörk -00 IF Åsarna
medvind
637 Sanna Nygård -88 Vasa IS
520 Amanda Sjölund -96 Larsmo IF
472 Wilma Sundqvist -02 IF Kraft
Tresteg
13,73 Sanna Nygård -88 Vasa IS
12,63 Anna Pajunen -97 IF Åsarna
11,58 Matilda Kvist -99 Vasa IS
10,53 Fanny Kaitfors -99 IF Drott
10,38 Elin Sundqvist -00 IF Nyk.nejden
10,04 Bianca Sundell -99 IF Drott
9,98 Linnéa Backholm -00 Vasa IS
9,79 Emilia Launonen -00 IF Kraft
9,74 Irene Åbrandt -00 IF Åsarna
9,72 Wilma Sundqvist -02 IF Kraft
medvind
10,59 Fanny Kaitfors -99 IF Drott
Kula
12,07 Hanna Rintamäki -92 IF Femman
10,88 Louise Båssar -93 Malax IF
10,66 Jennifer Söderlund -94 Malax IF
10,60 Linn Sund -01 Vasa IS
10,49 Emma Rintamäki -94 IF Femman
10,45 Johanna Isomäki -97 IK Falken
10,07 Jenny Wiklund -96 IF Femman
10,07 Jennie Nylund -98 IK Falken
9,88 Rebecca Ljung -96 Larsmo IF
9,68 Ellen Hagback -00 Tjöck IK
Diskus
50,16 Hanna Rintamäki -92 IF Femman
45,08 Emma Rintamäki -94 IF Femman
36,32 Jennifer Söderlund -94 Malax IF
32,97 Sarah Nygårds -97 IF Kraft
31,58 Emma Snellman -97 Vasa IS
30,56 Ellen Hagback -00 Tjöck IK
29,57 Jenny Wiklund -96 IF Femman
29,48 Desiré Rönngren -96 IF Länken
28,90 Emmelie Knutar -92 IK Falken
27,95 Johanna Isomäki -97 IK Falken
27,00 Fanny Lillås -99 Tjöck IK
Slägga
45,48 Desiré Rönngren -96 IF Länken
44,81 Madeleine Sandkulla -97 IF Åsarna
43,12 Heidi Sandkulla -94 IF Åsarna
40,63 Jennifer Söderlund -94 Malax IF
38,89 Ellen Hagback -00 Tjöck IK
38,29 Emma Rintamäki -94 IF Femman
35,85 Hanna Rintamäki -92 IF Femman
31,61 Emmelie Knutar -92 IK Falken
Spjut
43,45 Jenny Wiklund -96 IF Femman
42,52 Rebecca Ljung -96 Larsmo IF
36,02 Emma Rintamäki -94 IF Femman
34,62 Jennie Nylund -98 IK Falken
34,45 Mia Österback -96 IF Drott
32,06 Hanna Rintamäki -92 IF Femman
30,52 Wilma Sundqvist -02 IF Kraft
27,40 Desiré Rönngren -96 IF Länken
7-kamp
3000m gång
13.53,06 Mikaela Löfbacka -90 Vasa IS
14.43,84 Vera Rauhala -97 Vasa IS
14.58,98 Lycke Karlsson -98 Vasa IS
14.59,20 Hanna Westerlund -97 IF Drott
5000m gång
23.37,48 Mikaela Löfbacka -90 Vasa IS
25.35,33 Vera Rauhala -97 Vasa IS
26.17,92 Hanna Westerlund -97 IF Drott
10000m gång
51.01,14 Mikaela Löfbacka -90 Vasa IS
10km gång
49.16 Mikaela Löfbacka -90 Vasa IS
56.44 Vera Rauhala -97 Vasa IS
56.57 Hanna Westerlund -97 IF Drott
20km gång
1.43.53 Mikaela Löfbacka -90 Vasa IS